Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 80–96 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 71 | |
| EF | @ COL | W 87–63 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 60–134 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 119 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 113–96 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 71 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 104–129 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 72 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 107–103 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 87 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 71–62 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 61 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 97–92 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 81 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 79–124 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 75 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 88–118 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 105 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 86–51 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 82 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 72–54 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 99 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 125–50 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 28 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 58–67 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 68–116 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 78 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 91–109 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 81 | |
| R7 | v RIC | L 73–114 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 71 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 83–93 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 84 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 84–79 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 41 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 104–66 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 32 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 5 | 10.4 | 7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 52.4 | |
| 2008 | POR | 10 | 13.1 | 15 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 61.8 | |
| 2009 | POR | 20 | 16.1 | 30 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 73.1 | |
| 2010 | POR | 11 | 14.5 | 18 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2011 | POR | 22 | 18.0 | 32 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 81.1 | |
| 2012 | POR | 2 | 14.5 | 2 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 67.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 20 | 16.9 | 15 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 70.0 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 24.9 | 42 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 94.6 | |
| 2015 | POR | 21 | 26.3 | 25 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 96.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 19 | 26.3 | 25 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 97.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 19.0 | 47 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 82.4 | |
| 2018 | POR | 21 | 20.9 | 36 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 84.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 19 | 22.2 | 24 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 81.4 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 16.6 | 15 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 60.7 | |
| 2021 | POR | 18 | 17.7 | 20 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 71.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 16 | 14.2 | 14 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 58.0 | |
| Career | 271 | 19.4 | 367 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 78.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |