Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v MEL | W 112–104 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 102 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | L 113–120 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 131 | |
| R22 | v WBD | L 97–157 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 74 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 32–197 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 90 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 21–159 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 78 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 79–111 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 85 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | L 92–113 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 105 | |
| R16 | v STK | L 53–109 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 120 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 88–99 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 102 | |
| R14 | v NTH | L 91–136 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 89 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | L 88–110 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 85 | |
| R11 | v CAR | L 49–111 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | |
| R10 | @ RIC | W 89–74 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 83 | |
| R9 | v FRE | L 90–142 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 59–121 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 72–104 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 55 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 73–133 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 78 | |
| R5 | v GCS | L 101–104 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 43 | |
| R4 | v ADE | W 98–66 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | L 43–122 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 70 | |
| R2 | v WCE | L 98–116 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 71 | |
| R1 | @ COL | L 80–155 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 5 | 10.4 | 7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 52.4 | |
| 2008 | POR | 10 | 13.1 | 15 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 61.8 | |
| 2009 | POR | 20 | 16.1 | 30 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 73.1 | |
| 2010 | POR | 11 | 14.5 | 18 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2011 | POR | 22 | 18.0 | 32 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 81.1 | |
| 2012 | POR | 2 | 14.5 | 2 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 67.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 20 | 16.9 | 15 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 70.0 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 24.9 | 42 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 94.6 | |
| 2015 | POR | 21 | 26.3 | 25 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 96.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 19 | 26.3 | 25 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 97.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 19.0 | 47 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 82.4 | |
| 2018 | POR | 21 | 20.9 | 36 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 84.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 19 | 22.2 | 24 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 81.4 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 16.6 | 15 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 60.7 | |
| 2021 | POR | 18 | 17.7 | 20 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 71.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 16 | 14.2 | 14 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 58.0 | |
| Career | 271 | 19.4 | 367 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 78.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |