Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 94–97 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 76 | |
| SF | @ FRE | W 105–83 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 95 | |
| EF | v RIC | W 132–75 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 75 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | L 97–105 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 113 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–37 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 137 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 56–47 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 97 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 58–84 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 121 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 70–76 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 45 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 72–69 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 100 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 106–126 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| R16 | v ESS | L 60–62 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 97 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 76–99 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 84 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 128–56 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 106 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 94–98 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 95 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 129–59 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 124 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 95–75 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 91 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 100–86 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 78 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 94–76 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 99 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | W 132–97 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 113 | |
| R6 | v GEE | W 107–67 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 96 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 70–56 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 115 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 159–46 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 120 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 90–97 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 70 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 127–73 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 61 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 120–87 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 5 | 10.4 | 7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 52.4 | |
| 2008 | POR | 10 | 13.1 | 15 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 61.8 | |
| 2009 | POR | 20 | 16.1 | 30 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 73.1 | |
| 2010 | POR | 11 | 14.5 | 18 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2011 | POR | 22 | 18.0 | 32 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 81.1 | |
| 2012 | POR | 2 | 14.5 | 2 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 67.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 20 | 16.9 | 15 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 70.0 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 24.9 | 42 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 94.6 | |
| 2015 | POR | 21 | 26.3 | 25 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 96.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 19 | 26.3 | 25 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 97.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 19.0 | 47 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 82.4 | |
| 2018 | POR | 21 | 20.9 | 36 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 84.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 19 | 22.2 | 24 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 81.4 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 16.6 | 15 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 60.7 | |
| 2021 | POR | 18 | 17.7 | 20 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 71.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 16 | 14.2 | 14 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 58.0 | |
| Career | 271 | 19.4 | 367 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 78.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |