Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ RIC | L 25–114 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
| PF | @ COL | W 56–52 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | |
| SF | @ BRI | W 83–80 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| EF | v WBD | W 113–55 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
| R23 | @ GCS | W 127–55 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 88 | |
| R22 | v WBD | L 65–126 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R21 | v HAW | L 29–85 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| R20 | v SYD | W 83–81 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 56–55 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 89 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 67–94 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30 | |
| R16 | v BRI | L 74–94 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 88 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 71–77 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 91–68 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | L 61–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 70 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 126–43 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 88 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 94–68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 52 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 138–45 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 95 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 38–71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 71 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 82–106 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | W 79–75 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 83 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 125–76 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 75 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 52–104 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 112–40 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 58 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ADE | 15 | 12.6 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 50.7 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 3 | 11.3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 45.7 | |
| 2012 | GWS | 22 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 63.2 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 13 | 12.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 53.9 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 12.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 52.4 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 12 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 49.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 24 | 12.7 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 53.1 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 22 | 15.2 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 13.7 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 63.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 10 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 35.6 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 11 | 10.1 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 41.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 5 | 11.6 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 49.0 | |
| Career | 192 | 12.8 | 7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 53.9 |