Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ COL | L 59–69 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| EF | @ SYD | W 79–30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R23 | @ MEL | L 57–102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 60–80 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 39 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 106–92 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 79 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 151–46 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 86–61 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R18 | @ POR | W 80–58 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 67 | |
| R17 | v RIC | W 79–77 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 52 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | L 75–86 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| R15 | v HAW | W 95–84 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | W 109–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R12 | v GCS | W 134–26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 71 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | W 97–81 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 74 | |
| R8 | v WCE | L 61–86 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 32–93 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 77–43 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R5 | @ STK | D 73–73 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 77 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 82–51 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 64 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 87–103 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 53 | |
| R2 | @ COL | W 95–79 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 133–51 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 55 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ADE | 15 | 12.6 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 50.7 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 3 | 11.3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 45.7 | |
| 2012 | GWS | 22 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 63.2 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 13 | 12.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 53.9 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 12.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 52.4 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 12 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 49.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 24 | 12.7 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 53.1 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 22 | 15.2 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 13.7 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 63.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 10 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 35.6 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 11 | 10.1 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 41.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 5 | 11.6 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 49.0 | |
| Career | 192 | 12.8 | 7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 53.9 |