Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 39–98 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 57 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 121–56 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 98 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 138–57 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 113 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | W 83–80 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 87 | |
| R21 | v FRE | W 143–39 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 113 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 107–61 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 116 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | L 66–72 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 105 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 101–59 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 95 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 96–83 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 79 | |
| R16 | v GCS | W 118–51 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 117 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 85–50 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 148 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 86–85 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 100 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 80–71 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 83 | |
| R12 | v WBD | W 88–42 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 108 | |
| R10 | v HAW | L 75–81 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 66 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 118–68 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 83 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 120–78 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 121 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 135–81 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 90 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 78–97 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 95 | |
| R5 | v GWS | L 63–105 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 86 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | L 65–91 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 86 | |
| R3 | v COL | L 79–80 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 84 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | L 87–110 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 91 | |
| R1 | v POR | L 82–110 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 99 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | SYD | 13 | 11.7 | 8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 45.5 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 19 | 16.4 | 5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 59.6 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 21.0 | 22 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 85.4 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 25.9 | 25 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 103.2 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 19 | 25.6 | 18 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 96.3 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 26.9 | 25 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 107.0 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 24 | 25.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 96.7 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 22 | 23.0 | 25 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 96.0 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 25.4 | 13 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 98.4 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 22.2 | 6 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 84.2 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 23 | 27.9 | 15 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 99.9 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 25 | 24.4 | 14 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 99.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.6 | 9 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 90.4 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 10 | 14.1 | 14 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 22 | 23.3 | 12 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 86.7 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 23 | 25.3 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 338 | 23.4 | 228 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 90.6 |