Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v CAR | L 71–73 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 82 | |
| QF | @ COL | L 53–60 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 56 | |
| R24 | @ SYD | W 77–56 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 68 | |
| R23 | v HAW | W 87–60 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 72 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | L 56–60 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 99 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | W 103–71 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 113 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | W 130–98 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 69 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 97–93 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 53 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 105–104 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 89 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 79–58 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 78 | |
| R16 | v GWS | L 45–47 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 99 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 63–78 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 82 | |
| R13 | v COL | W 66–62 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 102 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 61–44 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 67 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 76–80 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 88 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 103–49 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 58 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 90–85 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 68 | |
| R7 | v NTH | W 139–49 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 63 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 96–78 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 57 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 77–104 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 87 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 126–63 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 91 | |
| R3 | v SYD | W 134–84 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 79 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | L 82–93 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 100 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 115–65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 60 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | WBD | 9 | 13.2 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 51.6 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 14 | 14.1 | 9 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 62.9 | |
| 2015 | WBD | 13 | 22.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 80.2 | |
| 2016 | WBD | 26 | 27.7 | 10 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 99.0 | |
| 2017 | WBD | 22 | 22.6 | 18 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 89.9 | |
| 2018 | WBD | 21 | 29.8 | 8 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 105.4 | |
| 2019 | WBD | 23 | 26.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 97.8 | |
| 2020 | WBD | 10 | 25.4 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 92.0 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 25 | 21.8 | 10 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 84.3 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 10 | 19.5 | 2 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 78.3 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 24 | 22.4 | 6 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 78.3 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 2 | 13.5 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 48.0 | |
| Career | 199 | 23.2 | 80 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 86.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 3 | 92nd (ineligible) | 2 | 0 |