Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ GWS | L 55–113 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 80 | |
| R23 | v ADE | W 121–87 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 105 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | W 126–65 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 92 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 137–33 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 120 | |
| R20 | @ BRI | L 80–98 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 79 | |
| R19 | v FRE | W 113–66 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 98 | |
| R18 | @ STK | L 89–116 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 74 | |
| R17 | v MEL | W 74–66 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 154 | |
| R16 | v GEE | W 71–55 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 124 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 66–41 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 57 | |
| R14 | v COL | L 73–82 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 102 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | W 103–100 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 86 | |
| R11 | @ WCE | L 72–133 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| R10 | v NTH | L 90–115 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R9 | @ GEE | L 89–133 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 92 | |
| R8 | v BRI | W 92–76 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 123 | |
| R7 | v RIC | W 99–52 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 80 | |
| R6 | @ FRE | L 69–88 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 122 | |
| R5 | v CAR | L 57–101 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 65 | |
| R4 | @ COL | L 64–78 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 108 | |
| R3 | v GCS | L 68–73 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 94 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 106–87 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 123 | |
| R1 | v SYD | W 82–65 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 112 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | WBD | 9 | 13.2 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 51.6 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 14 | 14.1 | 9 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 62.9 | |
| 2015 | WBD | 13 | 22.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 80.2 | |
| 2016 | WBD | 26 | 27.7 | 10 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 99.0 | |
| 2017 | WBD | 22 | 22.6 | 18 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 89.9 | |
| 2018 | WBD | 21 | 29.8 | 8 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 105.4 | |
| 2019 | WBD | 23 | 26.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 97.8 | |
| 2020 | WBD | 10 | 25.4 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 92.0 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 25 | 21.8 | 10 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 84.3 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 10 | 19.5 | 2 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 78.3 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 24 | 22.4 | 6 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 78.3 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 2 | 13.5 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 48.0 | |
| Career | 199 | 23.2 | 80 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 86.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 3 | 92nd (ineligible) | 2 | 0 |