Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ RIC | L 95–98 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 131 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 66–49 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 107 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | W 92–85 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 142 | |
| R20 | @ STK | W 103–68 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 102 | |
| R19 | v POR | L 34–78 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 103 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | L 46–100 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 104 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | L 69–119 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 117 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 59–122 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 106 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 103–101 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 89 | |
| R14 | v NTH | L 75–77 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 95 | |
| R13 | @ POR | L 75–132 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 68 | |
| R11 | v MEL | L 51–100 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 109 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 55–90 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 88 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | L 26–63 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 90 | |
| R8 | v BRI | W 107–93 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 105 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 81–72 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 131 | |
| R6 | v CAR | W 80–59 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 104 | |
| R4 | v SYD | L 79–86 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 48 | |
| R3 | v ESS | W 104–83 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 148 | |
| R2 | v WCE | L 70–121 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 119 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | L 51–133 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 108 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | WBD | 9 | 13.2 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 51.6 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 14 | 14.1 | 9 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 62.9 | |
| 2015 | WBD | 13 | 22.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 80.2 | |
| 2016 | WBD | 26 | 27.7 | 10 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 99.0 | |
| 2017 | WBD | 22 | 22.6 | 18 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 89.9 | |
| 2018 | WBD | 21 | 29.8 | 8 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 105.4 | |
| 2019 | WBD | 23 | 26.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 97.8 | |
| 2020 | WBD | 10 | 25.4 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 92.0 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 25 | 21.8 | 10 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 84.3 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 10 | 19.5 | 2 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 78.3 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 24 | 22.4 | 6 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 78.3 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 2 | 13.5 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 48.0 | |
| Career | 199 | 23.2 | 80 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 86.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 3 | 92nd (ineligible) | 2 | 0 |