Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ MEL | L 66–140 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 61 | |
| PF | @ POR | W 116–45 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 88 | |
| SF | @ BRI | W 79–78 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 76 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 85–36 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 91 | |
| R23 | v POR | L 64–66 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 108 | |
| R22 | @ HAW | L 37–64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| R21 | v ESS | L 84–97 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 66 | |
| R20 | v ADE | W 105–56 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 78 | |
| R19 | @ MEL | W 85–65 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 100 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | W 90–79 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 97 | |
| R17 | v SYD | L 60–79 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 108–79 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 66 | |
| R15 | @ WCE | W 98–43 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 92 | |
| R14 | @ GEE | L 78–83 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 103 | |
| R12 | @ FRE | W 93–65 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R11 | v MEL | L 59–87 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 93 | |
| R10 | v STK | W 144–33 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 102 | |
| R8 | v CAR | W 107–91 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 76 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | L 55–77 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | W 104–65 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R5 | v GCS | W 118–56 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 88 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 73–54 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 92 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 167–39 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R2 | v WCE | W 100–93 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 69–53 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 115 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | WBD | 9 | 13.2 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 51.6 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 14 | 14.1 | 9 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 62.9 | |
| 2015 | WBD | 13 | 22.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 80.2 | |
| 2016 | WBD | 26 | 27.7 | 10 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 99.0 | |
| 2017 | WBD | 22 | 22.6 | 18 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 89.9 | |
| 2018 | WBD | 21 | 29.8 | 8 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 105.4 | |
| 2019 | WBD | 23 | 26.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 97.8 | |
| 2020 | WBD | 10 | 25.4 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 92.0 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 25 | 21.8 | 10 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 84.3 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 10 | 19.5 | 2 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 78.3 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 24 | 22.4 | 6 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 78.3 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 2 | 13.5 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 48.0 | |
| Career | 199 | 23.2 | 80 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 86.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 3 | 92nd (ineligible) | 2 | 0 |