Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WBD | L 67–89 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 139 | |
| PF | @ GEE | W 97–60 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 90 | |
| SF | v ADE | W 118–82 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 144 | |
| QF | v GWS | L 55–91 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 73 | |
| R23 | v RIC | W 164–51 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 131 | |
| R22 | @ NTH | W 85–76 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 102 | |
| R21 | @ STK | W 146–76 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 118 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 100–33 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 105 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | W 137–47 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 156 | |
| R18 | v CAR | W 74–68 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 109 | |
| R17 | v HAW | L 70–75 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 131 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | W 98–60 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 115 | |
| R15 | v WBD | L 79–83 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 106 | |
| R13 | v MEL | W 86–31 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 88 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | L 63–105 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 98 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | W 79–41 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 124 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 91–65 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 129 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 69–55 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 88 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 135–54 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 115 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | W 97–94 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 91 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 88–49 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 99 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | L 103–113 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 80 | |
| R3 | v GWS | W 93–68 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 118 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | W 131–71 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 106 | |
| R1 | v COL | W 133–53 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 63 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | HAW | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 60.7 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 10 | 19.4 | 4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 71.8 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.1 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 76.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 22.0 | 10 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 28.4 | 29 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 103.4 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 27.1 | 14 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 91.6 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 23 | 28.6 | 13 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 104.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.5 | 15 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 109.7 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 25 | 31.5 | 20 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 108.7 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 21 | 28.2 | 16 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 97.0 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 25.4 | 10 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 19 | 26.5 | 7 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 12 | 20.7 | 3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 82.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 24.0 | 4 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 11 | 12.1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 44.4 | |
| Career | 290 | 25.4 | 157 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 92.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 | 40th | 5 | 1 |