Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ HAW | W 91–81 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 92 | |
| PF | v COL | W 96–70 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 115 | |
| QF | @ ADE | W 71–42 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 133 | |
| R23 | @ GEE | L 78–112 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 98 | |
| R22 | v HAW | L 95–102 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 113 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 167–85 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 116 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 70–78 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 156 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | W 93–71 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 61 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | W 126–54 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 99 | |
| R17 | v STK | W 105–76 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 99 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 121–69 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 87 | |
| R15 | v BRI | W 110–63 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 83 | |
| R14 | v GWS | W 132–38 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 117 | |
| R13 | v GEE | W 80–74 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 76 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | W 86–82 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 104 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 132–40 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 81 | |
| R9 | @ STK | L 83–111 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 94 | |
| R8 | v MEL | W 138–37 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 96 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | L 62–91 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 83 | |
| R6 | v ADE | L 94–99 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 114 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | W 106–69 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 147 | |
| R4 | v NTH | W 113–77 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 98 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 105–83 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 94 | |
| R2 | v FRE | W 94–81 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 136 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | W 100–37 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 94 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | HAW | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 60.7 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 10 | 19.4 | 4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 71.8 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.1 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 76.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 22.0 | 10 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 28.4 | 29 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 103.4 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 27.1 | 14 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 91.6 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 23 | 28.6 | 13 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 104.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.5 | 15 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 109.7 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 25 | 31.5 | 20 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 108.7 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 21 | 28.2 | 16 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 97.0 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 25.4 | 10 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 19 | 26.5 | 7 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 12 | 20.7 | 3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 82.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 24.0 | 4 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 11 | 12.1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 44.4 | |
| Career | 290 | 25.4 | 157 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 92.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 | 40th | 5 | 1 |