Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v NTH | L 51–77 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 130 | |
| QF | @ FRE | L 60–69 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 141 | |
| R23 | v GCS | W 127–64 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 119 | |
| R22 | @ STK | W 135–38 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 130 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 133–44 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 127 | |
| R20 | v COL | W 87–76 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 120 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | L 63–95 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 96 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 117–65 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 108 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | L 51–103 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 95 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 57–146 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 108 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | W 70–49 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 132 | |
| R14 | v POR | W 94–84 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 151 | |
| R13 | v RIC | L 77–95 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 114 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 91–75 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 92 | |
| R10 | @ GCS | W 93–41 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 60 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 122–62 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 80 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | W 73–69 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 102 | |
| R7 | v GEE | W 120–77 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 121 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | W 88–50 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 136 | |
| R5 | v WBD | L 73–77 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 100 | |
| R4 | @ FRE | L 60–74 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 93 | |
| R3 | v GWS | W 111–90 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 64 | |
| R2 | @ POR | W 92–44 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 120 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 72–60 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 94 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | HAW | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 60.7 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 10 | 19.4 | 4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 71.8 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.1 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 76.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 22.0 | 10 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 28.4 | 29 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 103.4 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 27.1 | 14 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 91.6 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 23 | 28.6 | 13 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 104.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.5 | 15 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 109.7 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 25 | 31.5 | 20 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 108.7 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 21 | 28.2 | 16 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 97.0 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 25.4 | 10 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 19 | 26.5 | 7 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 12 | 20.7 | 3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 82.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 24.0 | 4 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 11 | 12.1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 44.4 | |
| Career | 290 | 25.4 | 157 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 92.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 | 40th | 5 | 1 |