Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v STK | W 109–64 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 150 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | W 95–42 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 82 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 56–103 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 81 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | L 81–83 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 84 | |
| R19 | v GEE | L 80–107 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 103 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 51–52 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 94 | |
| R17 | v CAR | L 62–69 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 98 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | L 66–76 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 100 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 93–51 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 112 | |
| R14 | v HAW | W 82–63 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 72 | |
| R10 | v COL | L 73–80 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 68 | |
| R8 | v ESS | W 77–72 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 104 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | L 81–103 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 127 | |
| R6 | v GWS | L 79–120 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 107 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | L 67–89 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 78–100 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 84 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | W 93–74 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 121 | |
| R2 | v ADE | L 62–88 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 120 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | L 65–82 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 95 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | HAW | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 60.7 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 10 | 19.4 | 4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 71.8 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.1 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 76.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 22.0 | 10 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 28.4 | 29 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 103.4 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 27.1 | 14 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 91.6 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 23 | 28.6 | 13 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 104.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.5 | 15 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 109.7 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 25 | 31.5 | 20 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 108.7 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 21 | 28.2 | 16 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 97.0 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 25.4 | 10 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 19 | 26.5 | 7 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 12 | 20.7 | 3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 82.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 24.0 | 4 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 11 | 12.1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 44.4 | |
| Career | 290 | 25.4 | 157 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 92.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 | 40th | 5 | 1 |