Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ NTH | L 83–88 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 87 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 42–95 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 80 | |
| R21 | v COL | L 53–70 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 73 | |
| R20 | v RIC | L 60–93 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41 | |
| R19 | @ STK | L 85–104 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 55 | |
| R18 | v WCE | L 78–91 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 67 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | L 66–74 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 68 | |
| R16 | @ CAR | W 105–100 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 61 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 61–60 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R7 | v HAW | W 79–74 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | L 42–85 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R5 | v STK | L 55–95 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 36 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 19 | 16.2 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 19.6 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 74.8 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 24 | 24.8 | 14 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 95.6 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 20 | 25.0 | 6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 26.2 | 9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 93.7 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 21.9 | 15 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 87.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 12 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 90.6 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 91.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 21.9 | 17 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 91.8 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 17 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 109.1 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 23 | 28.9 | 9 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 108.2 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 26.4 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 26.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 88.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 76.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 16.1 | 6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| Career | 319 | 23.5 | 161 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 89.3 |