Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ WCE | L 55–121 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| SF | @ HAW | W 104–71 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 46 | |
| EF | v GEE | W 75–46 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 79 | |
| R23 | v GWS | W 102–57 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 82 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | W 108–91 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 87 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 78–87 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 143–47 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 62 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 90–77 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 82 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 98–100 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 102 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 119–69 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 96 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 102–48 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 117–119 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 84 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 65–75 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 91–133 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 113 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 100–51 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 74 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 146–55 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 98 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 159–50 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 68 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 146–77 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 97 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 106–67 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 74 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 108–72 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 71 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 48–115 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 56 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 123–86 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 82 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 100–74 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 61 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 94–97 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 19 | 16.2 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 19.6 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 74.8 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 24 | 24.8 | 14 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 95.6 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 20 | 25.0 | 6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 26.2 | 9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 93.7 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 21.9 | 15 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 87.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 12 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 90.6 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 91.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 21.9 | 17 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 91.8 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 17 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 109.1 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 23 | 28.9 | 9 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 108.2 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 26.4 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 26.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 88.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 76.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 16.1 | 6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| Career | 319 | 23.5 | 161 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 89.3 |