Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WCE | W 107–61 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 114 | |
| PF | @ FRE | W 94–67 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 72 | |
| SF | v ADE | W 135–61 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 107 | |
| QF | @ WCE | L 64–96 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 92 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 113–56 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 110 | |
| R22 | v BRI | W 134–62 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 106 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 86–108 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 94 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 121–85 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 98 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 88–74 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 118 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 53–71 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 109 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 173–35 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 111 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 146–57 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 98 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 115–43 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 108 | |
| R14 | @ COL | W 101–91 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 125 | |
| R13 | v ESS | W 114–76 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 82 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 114–85 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 75 | |
| R10 | @ STK | W 132–69 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 80 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 69–73 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 116 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 130–70 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 117 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 91–99 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 130 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 127–57 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 152 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | L 76–78 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 119 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 123–61 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 156 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 19 | 16.2 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 19.6 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 74.8 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 24 | 24.8 | 14 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 95.6 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 20 | 25.0 | 6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 26.2 | 9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 93.7 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 21.9 | 15 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 87.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 12 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 90.6 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 91.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 21.9 | 17 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 91.8 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 17 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 109.1 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 23 | 28.9 | 9 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 108.2 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 26.4 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 26.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 88.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 76.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 16.1 | 6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| Career | 319 | 23.5 | 161 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 89.3 |