Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 137–74 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 139 | |
| PF | v POR | W 97–94 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 77 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 104–68 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 100 | |
| R23 | @ COL | W 121–56 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 149 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 94–71 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 108 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | L 91–110 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 156 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 115–65 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 144 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 107–45 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 102 | |
| R18 | v SYD | W 104–94 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 119 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | W 104–92 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 90 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 88–108 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 90 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 116–63 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 120 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 115–86 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 120 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | W 118–90 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 76 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 123–79 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 111 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 86–100 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 136 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 88–107 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 90 | |
| R7 | v STK | W 175–30 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 122 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 118–52 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 99 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 87–106 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 62 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 148–49 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 119 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 137–79 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 112 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 90–86 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 66 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 139–91 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 111 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 19 | 16.2 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 19.6 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 74.8 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 24 | 24.8 | 14 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 95.6 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 20 | 25.0 | 6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 26.2 | 9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 93.7 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 21.9 | 15 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 87.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 12 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 90.6 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 91.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 21.9 | 17 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 91.8 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 17 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 109.1 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 23 | 28.9 | 9 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 108.2 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 26.4 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 26.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 88.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 76.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 16.1 | 6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| Career | 319 | 23.5 | 161 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 89.3 |