Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ FRE | L 64–94 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 99 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 98–95 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 97 | |
| R21 | v FRE | W 155–39 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 119 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 99–78 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 81 | |
| R19 | @ SYD | L 85–129 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 87 | |
| R18 | @ POR | L 84–92 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 64 | |
| R17 | @ STK | D 87–87 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| R16 | v BRI | W 118–43 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 145 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 83–85 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 73 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 79–76 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R13 | v ESS | W 102–86 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 89 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 124–77 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 98 | |
| R11 | v POR | W 74–63 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 88 | |
| R10 | v SYD | W 79–77 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 105 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 110–60 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 106 | |
| R8 | @ RIC | W 89–86 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 101 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | L 94–102 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 104 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | L 63–106 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 59 | |
| R5 | v NTH | L 70–82 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 112 | |
| R4 | @ COL | L 59–123 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 63 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 84–100 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 64 | |
| R2 | v GEE | L 91–100 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 68 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 117–61 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 109 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 19 | 16.2 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 19.6 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 74.8 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 24 | 24.8 | 14 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 95.6 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 20 | 25.0 | 6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 26.2 | 9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 93.7 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 21.9 | 15 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 87.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 12 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 90.6 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 91.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 21.9 | 17 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 91.8 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 17 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 109.1 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 23 | 28.9 | 9 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 108.2 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 26.4 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 26.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 88.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 76.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 16.1 | 6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| Career | 319 | 23.5 | 161 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 89.3 |