Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v SYD | L 81–91 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 86 | |
| PF | v ADE | W 97–92 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 111 | |
| R23 | v WCE | W 95–70 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 64 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | W 102–95 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 108 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 129–65 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 101 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 159–87 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 119 | |
| R19 | v GEE | L 116–118 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 70 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | W 180–86 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 73 | |
| R17 | @ COL | W 138–91 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 101 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | W 116–44 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 90 | |
| R15 | v GWS | W 193–31 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 114 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 120–70 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 103 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 174–59 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 73 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | L 75–137 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 68 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 119–63 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 99 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | W 115–49 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 81 | |
| R6 | @ STK | W 123–88 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 93 | |
| R5 | v SYD | L 69–106 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 91 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | L 46–51 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 104 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 140–84 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 86 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 90–92 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 89 | |
| R1 | v COL | W 137–115 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 89 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 19 | 16.2 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 19.6 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 74.8 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 24 | 24.8 | 14 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 95.6 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 20 | 25.0 | 6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 26.2 | 9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 93.7 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 21.9 | 15 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 87.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 12 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 90.6 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 91.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 21.9 | 17 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 91.8 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 17 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 109.1 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 23 | 28.9 | 9 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 108.2 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 26.4 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 26.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 88.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 76.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 16.1 | 6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| Career | 319 | 23.5 | 161 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 89.3 |