Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ COL | L 65–68 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 130 | |
| SF | v SYD | W 122–86 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 101 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 67–98 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 65 | |
| R23 | v WBD | W 113–67 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 114 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 78–66 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |
| R21 | v POR | W 197–32 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 130 | |
| R20 | v NTH | W 103–86 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 58 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | W 95–44 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 79 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 132–78 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 97 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 146–81 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 124 | |
| R13 | v GCS | W 129–58 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 103 | |
| R12 | @ GEE | L 83–88 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 116 | |
| R11 | v FRE | W 111–89 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 42 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | W 91–62 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 103 | |
| R9 | @ SYD | W 106–60 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 74 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 99–69 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 123 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 104–72 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 98–117 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 47 | |
| R4 | v WCE | W 72–65 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 89 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | W 115–52 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 126 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 122–77 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 37 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | L 85–105 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 51 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 19 | 16.2 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 19.6 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 74.8 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 24 | 24.8 | 14 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 95.6 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 20 | 25.0 | 6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 26.2 | 9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 93.7 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 21.9 | 15 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 87.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 12 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 90.6 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 22.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 91.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 21.9 | 17 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 91.8 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 17 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 109.1 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 23 | 28.9 | 9 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 108.2 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 26.4 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 26.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 88.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 76.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 16.1 | 6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| Career | 319 | 23.5 | 161 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 89.3 |