Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v BRI | L 85–95 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| QF | @ POR | W 138–54 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 95 | |
| R24 | v WCE | W 168–75 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 121 | |
| R23 | @ STK | L 89–107 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 82 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | W 73–62 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 90–85 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 120 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 106–66 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 100 | |
| R19 | v WBD | L 48–95 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33 | |
| R18 | @ COL | W 91–71 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 72 | |
| R17 | v HAW | W 110–59 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 102 | |
| R16 | v ESS | W 105–60 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | L 75–138 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 87 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 82–112 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 93 | |
| R12 | v RIC | W 99–69 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R11 | v GWS | L 74–78 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R9 | v POR | L 95–101 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 77 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | L 66–74 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 59 | |
| R7 | v CAR | W 118–105 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 101 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | W 63–37 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 62 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 139–64 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 122 | |
| R4 | @ WBD | W 95–91 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 116 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | W 106–70 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | W 96–77 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 76–68 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 16 | 10.2 | 29 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 58.8 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 21 | 10.7 | 62 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 66.5 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 14 | 9.5 | 29 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 55.1 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 10.7 | 63 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 70.1 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 20 | 11.3 | 53 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 63.1 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 19 | 15.9 | 45 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 85.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 18 | 15.2 | 46 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 78.1 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 24 | 16.0 | 76 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 86.8 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 10.4 | 24 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 51.1 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 15 | 11.7 | 39 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 62.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 16.2 | 65 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 82.3 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 20 | 16.1 | 53 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 83.0 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 24 | 16.3 | 64 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 84.1 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 26 | 13.5 | 88 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 83.0 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 19 | 14.3 | 41 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 74.8 | |
| Career | 299 | 13.4 | 777 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 73.8 |