Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ STK | L 55–88 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R22 | @ COL | L 101–109 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 112 | |
| R21 | v POR | W 97–85 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R20 | v FRE | L 64–71 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 84 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 53–64 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R18 | v ESS | W 122–45 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 78–63 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| R14 | @ POR | L 72–110 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | |
| R12 | @ WBD | W 97–75 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |
| R11 | v GWS | L 74–81 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 94 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 77–106 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 64 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | L 78–102 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 82 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 98–72 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | W 132–104 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 82 | |
| R6 | v SYD | W 130–37 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 87 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 136–89 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 93 | |
| R4 | v HAW | W 127–45 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 137 | |
| R3 | @ GCS | L 54–73 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 101 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | L 82–90 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 138 | |
| R1 | v COL | L 103–125 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 85 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 16 | 10.2 | 29 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 58.8 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 21 | 10.7 | 62 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 66.5 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 14 | 9.5 | 29 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 55.1 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 10.7 | 63 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 70.1 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 20 | 11.3 | 53 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 63.1 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 19 | 15.9 | 45 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 85.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 18 | 15.2 | 46 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 78.1 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 24 | 16.0 | 76 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 86.8 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 10.4 | 24 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 51.1 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 15 | 11.7 | 39 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 62.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 16.2 | 65 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 82.3 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 20 | 16.1 | 53 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 83.0 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 24 | 16.3 | 64 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 84.1 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 26 | 13.5 | 88 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 83.0 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 19 | 14.3 | 41 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 74.8 | |
| Career | 299 | 13.4 | 777 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 73.8 |