Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ RIC | L 25–114 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| PF | @ COL | W 56–52 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| SF | @ BRI | W 83–80 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| EF | v WBD | W 113–55 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 120 | |
| R23 | @ GCS | W 127–55 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 154 | |
| R21 | v HAW | L 29–85 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 41 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 56–55 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | |
| R18 | v COL | W 122–75 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 115 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 67–94 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 97 | |
| R16 | v BRI | L 74–94 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 75 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 71–77 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 81 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 91–68 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 41 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | L 61–82 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 70 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 126–43 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 110 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 94–68 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 138–45 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 99 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 38–71 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| R7 | v STK | W 114–70 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 109 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 120–79 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 110 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 82–106 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | W 79–75 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 125–76 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 147 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 52–104 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 112–40 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 69 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 16 | 10.2 | 29 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 58.8 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 21 | 10.7 | 62 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 66.5 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 14 | 9.5 | 29 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 55.1 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 10.7 | 63 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 70.1 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 20 | 11.3 | 53 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 63.1 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 19 | 15.9 | 45 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 85.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 18 | 15.2 | 46 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 78.1 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 24 | 16.0 | 76 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 86.8 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 10.4 | 24 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 51.1 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 15 | 11.7 | 39 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 62.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 16.2 | 65 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 82.3 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 20 | 16.1 | 53 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 83.0 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 24 | 16.3 | 64 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 84.1 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 26 | 13.5 | 88 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 83.0 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 19 | 14.3 | 41 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 74.8 | |
| Career | 299 | 13.4 | 777 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 73.8 |