Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ NTH | W 114–47 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 73 | |
| R22 | v GEE | L 59–119 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 102 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 63–70 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 108 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 107–104 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 78 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 93–110 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 121 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 55–103 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 77 | |
| R17 | v RIC | W 94–92 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 104 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 62–67 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 65 | |
| R15 | @ POR | L 91–93 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 122 | |
| R14 | v ADE | W 116–73 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 77 | |
| R12 | v NTH | W 109–47 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 67 | |
| R11 | v HAW | W 121–54 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 84 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 87–106 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 104 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 69–33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 103 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | W 75–61 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 99 | |
| R7 | @ COL | L 90–115 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 103 | |
| R6 | v BRI | L 80–132 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |
| R5 | @ STK | L 61–87 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 74 | |
| R4 | v CAR | W 92–62 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 97 | |
| R3 | @ GWS | L 57–83 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 64 | |
| R2 | v MEL | L 69–82 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 82 | |
| R1 | @ WCE | W 107–80 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 89 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | COL | 7 | 9.1 | 5 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 57.9 | |
| 2014 | COL | 20 | 9.9 | 8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 66.8 | |
| 2015 | COL | 11 | 10.5 | 5 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 71.4 | |
| 2016 | COL | 2 | 8.0 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 54.0 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 13.3 | 2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 92.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 22 | 13.6 | 2 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 93.8 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 22 | 14.5 | 3 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 104.5 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 17 | 10.0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 64.4 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 85.3 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 22 | 13.3 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 90.5 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 21 | 13.8 | 4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 90.8 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 16 | 13.9 | 8 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 96.3 | |
| 2025 | GCS | 24 | 12.8 | 4 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 92.1 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 13 | 10.2 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 63.8 | |
| Career | 218 | 12.4 | 47 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 84.8 |