Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ STK | L 53–60 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 94 | |
| SF | v BRI | W 107–56 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 87 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 82–96 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 43 | |
| R22 | @ COL | W 100–76 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 95 | |
| R21 | v GEE | W 110–96 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 97 | |
| R20 | @ BRI | W 102–84 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 123 | |
| R19 | v WCE | L 97–102 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 64 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 111–80 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 78 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 61–106 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | W 103–70 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R15 | v COL | L 110–111 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 74 | |
| R14 | v HAW | W 133–45 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 89 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 108–86 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |
| R12 | v POR | W 137–44 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 94 | |
| R11 | @ RIC | W 157–89 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 87 | |
| R10 | v SYD | W 117–77 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R9 | @ GEE | L 114–116 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 65 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | W 104–97 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | W 118–86 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 104 | |
| R6 | v STK | L 76–104 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| R5 | v CAR | L 90–133 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | L 83–116 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 36 | |
| R2 | v NTH | W 80–65 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 71 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | WBD | 11 | 12.1 | 3 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 56.5 | |
| 2008 | WBD | 14 | 11.6 | 16 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 60.6 | |
| 2009 | WBD | 23 | 20.8 | 1 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 75.5 | |
| 2010 | WBD | 22 | 22.7 | 1 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 84.6 | |
| 2011 | GCS | 22 | 20.5 | 2 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 73.4 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 13 | 17.0 | 3 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 62.6 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 21 | 21.8 | 12 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 80.8 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 19.2 | 6 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 75.7 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 15 | 17.4 | 4 | 4.7 | 3.8 | 75.4 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 21 | 18.6 | 3 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 70.8 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 22.3 | 2 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 82.5 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 22 | 21.6 | 1 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 78.3 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 21 | 18.9 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 70.6 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 13 | 12.4 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 44.8 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 4 | 15.0 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 68.3 | |
| Career | 262 | 19.0 | 54 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 72.6 |