Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v GEE | L 64–103 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 80 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | L 87–135 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 82 | |
| R22 | v STK | L 52–56 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 52 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | L 23–107 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 85 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 57–93 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 103 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 105–56 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 127 | |
| R18 | v ESS | W 46–37 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 89 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 52–124 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 89 | |
| R16 | v ADE | L 54–122 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 88 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | L 56–135 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 78 | |
| R13 | v SYD | L 36–80 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 57 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | L 77–80 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 94 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | L 58–81 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 91 | |
| R10 | v NTH | L 74–78 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 88 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 81–79 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 64 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 44–109 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 86 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | L 63–83 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 81 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 80–69 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 86 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 47–108 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 97 | |
| R4 | v BRI | L 90–118 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 103 | |
| R3 | @ STK | L 53–135 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 83 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 68–140 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 54 | |
| R1 | v CAR | W 82–69 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 81 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | GWS | 10 | 17.2 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 64.6 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 13 | 17.1 | 4 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 68.6 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 21 | 21.0 | 10 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 79.6 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 26.0 | 10 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 92.2 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 19.2 | 1 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 70.6 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 23 | 26.3 | 10 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 90.0 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 7 | 19.3 | 2 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 66.1 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 16 | 21.4 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 80.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 12 | 23.8 | 3 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 82.5 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 23 | 26.4 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 84.3 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 12 | 21.4 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 66.8 | |
| Career | 177 | 22.6 | 58 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 79.6 |