Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ RIC | L 67–103 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 78 | |
| SF | v WCE | W 125–58 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 80 | |
| QF | @ ADE | L 48–84 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 79 | |
| R23 | @ GEE | L 59–103 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 63 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 81–60 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 105–57 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 80 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 97–62 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 75 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 85–108 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 75–73 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 68 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | W 105–63 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 71 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 112–81 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 78 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 109–67 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 85 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 160–58 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 43 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | GWS | 10 | 17.2 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 64.6 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 13 | 17.1 | 4 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 68.6 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 21 | 21.0 | 10 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 79.6 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 26.0 | 10 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 92.2 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 19.2 | 1 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 70.6 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 23 | 26.3 | 10 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 90.0 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 7 | 19.3 | 2 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 66.1 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 16 | 21.4 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 80.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 12 | 23.8 | 3 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 82.5 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 23 | 26.4 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 84.3 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 12 | 21.4 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 66.8 | |
| Career | 177 | 22.6 | 58 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 79.6 |