Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v BRI | L 71–100 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 88 | |
| QF | @ ADE | W 79–55 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 81 | |
| R24 | v MEL | W 82–76 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 90 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | L 56–59 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 121 | |
| R22 | @ HAW | L 46–110 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 67 | |
| R21 | v BRI | L 65–92 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | W 93–57 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R19 | v FRE | L 78–79 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 85 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | L 63–69 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 79 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 115–59 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 109 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 88–59 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 107 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 108–74 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 109 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | W 72–71 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 93 | |
| R12 | v HAW | W 107–56 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 71 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 108–63 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 101 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 78–68 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | W 97–83 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 119 | |
| R8 | v GEE | L 87–90 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 107–66 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | W 105–53 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 62 | |
| R5 | v SYD | W 109–78 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
| R4 | v CAR | W 63–46 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 76 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 76–70 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 136–45 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 101 | |
| OR | @ GWS | L 52–104 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 77 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BRI | 10 | 11.7 | 3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 50.5 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 2 | 7.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 48.5 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 6 | 18.8 | 6 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 84.5 | |
| 2015 | COL | 22 | 22.0 | 16 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 91.4 | |
| 2016 | COL | 22 | 20.2 | 9 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 83.8 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 21.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 88.3 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 23.1 | 4 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 87.5 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 25.6 | 2 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 97.7 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 19.1 | 2 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 76.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 22 | 27.0 | 2 | 6.7 | 3.6 | 101.8 | |
| 2022 | COL | 25 | 23.8 | 12 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 95.2 | |
| 2023 | COL | 26 | 21.3 | 10 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 84.0 | |
| 2024 | COL | 23 | 20.3 | 14 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 83.1 | |
| 2025 | COL | 25 | 20.0 | 9 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 84.2 | |
| 2026 | COL | 24 | 20.4 | 6 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 83.5 | |
| Career | 298 | 21.6 | 102 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 86.6 |