Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ SYD | L 94–95 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 114 | |
| SF | v FRE | W 79–59 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 101 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 72–78 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 91 | |
| R23 | @ CAR | W 75–74 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 72 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | L 50–77 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 75 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 96–89 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 99 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 88–82 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 64 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 80–76 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 80 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | W 91–86 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 92 | |
| R17 | v NTH | W 88–81 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 95 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | W 67–62 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 83 | |
| R15 | v GWS | W 88–77 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 69 | |
| R13 | v MEL | W 82–56 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 111 | |
| R12 | @ HAW | W 72–68 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 100 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 79–75 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 102 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | W 80–44 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 104 | |
| R9 | v WBD | L 51–99 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 103 | |
| R8 | @ RIC | L 86–113 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 111 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 115–90 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 130 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 93–82 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 99 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | L 91–98 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 125 | |
| R4 | v WCE | L 74–87 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 100 | |
| R3 | v GEE | L 91–104 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 100–58 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 126 | |
| R1 | @ STK | W 102–85 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 51 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BRI | 10 | 11.7 | 3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 50.5 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 2 | 7.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 48.5 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 6 | 18.8 | 6 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 84.5 | |
| 2015 | COL | 22 | 22.0 | 16 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 91.4 | |
| 2016 | COL | 22 | 20.2 | 9 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 83.8 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 21.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 88.3 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 23.1 | 4 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 87.5 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 25.6 | 2 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 97.7 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 19.1 | 2 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 76.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 22 | 27.0 | 2 | 6.7 | 3.6 | 101.8 | |
| 2022 | COL | 25 | 23.8 | 12 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 95.2 | |
| 2023 | COL | 26 | 21.3 | 10 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 84.0 | |
| 2024 | COL | 23 | 20.3 | 14 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 83.1 | |
| 2025 | COL | 25 | 20.0 | 9 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 84.2 | |
| 2026 | COL | 24 | 20.4 | 6 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 83.5 | |
| Career | 298 | 21.6 | 102 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 86.6 |