Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ ESS | L 64–102 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 62 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | L 57–142 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 106 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 78–97 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 102 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 90–45 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 125 | |
| R19 | @ POR | L 69–97 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 141 | |
| R18 | v CAR | L 62–91 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 87–71 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 118 | |
| R16 | v STK | L 61–70 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 99 | |
| R15 | v FRE | L 79–91 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 110 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | W 80–63 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 72 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 78–73 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 113 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 51–61 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 110 | |
| R10 | v POR | L 58–59 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 117 | |
| R9 | @ SYD | L 42–72 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 97 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 94–76 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 126 | |
| R7 | v GCS | L 55–79 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 71 | |
| R6 | v ESS | L 85–109 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 104 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | L 76–103 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |
| R4 | v GWS | L 60–90 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 93 | |
| R3 | v BRI | L 72–73 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 72 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | W 106–85 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 117 | |
| R1 | v WBD | L 53–69 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BRI | 10 | 11.7 | 3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 50.5 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 2 | 7.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 48.5 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 6 | 18.8 | 6 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 84.5 | |
| 2015 | COL | 22 | 22.0 | 16 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 91.4 | |
| 2016 | COL | 22 | 20.2 | 9 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 83.8 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 21.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 88.3 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 23.1 | 4 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 87.5 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 25.6 | 2 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 97.7 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 19.1 | 2 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 76.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 22 | 27.0 | 2 | 6.7 | 3.6 | 101.8 | |
| 2022 | COL | 25 | 23.8 | 12 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 95.2 | |
| 2023 | COL | 26 | 21.3 | 10 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 84.0 | |
| 2024 | COL | 23 | 20.3 | 14 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 83.1 | |
| 2025 | COL | 25 | 20.0 | 9 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 84.2 | |
| 2026 | COL | 24 | 20.4 | 6 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 83.5 | |
| Career | 298 | 21.6 | 102 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 86.6 |