Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ BRI | L 67–87 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 149 | |
| R23 | v SYD | L 59–98 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 64 | |
| R22 | v GCS | L 86–87 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 134 | |
| R21 | v FRE | W 90–89 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 118 | |
| R20 | @ STK | L 55–108 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 97 | |
| R19 | v ADE | L 113–115 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 109 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | L 67–84 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 91 | |
| R17 | @ COL | W 92–80 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 120 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | L 60–105 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 89 | |
| R15 | v WCE | W 122–92 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 109 | |
| R13 | v CAR | L 70–96 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 100 | |
| R12 | @ GCS | L 80–91 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 115 | |
| R11 | @ RIC | W 86–74 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 109 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 106–66 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 78 | |
| R9 | v GWS | W 82–62 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 87 | |
| R8 | @ WCE | W 77–71 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 110 | |
| R7 | v COL | D 85–85 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 123 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | W 78–75 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 103 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 96–67 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 104 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 42–111 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 135 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 71–67 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 110 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 101–131 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 122 | |
| R1 | v HAW | W 107–83 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 125 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ESS | 20 | 15.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 17 | 22.4 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 90.5 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 117.6 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 22 | 30.0 | 9 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 115.7 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 26.8 | 5 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 101.5 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 23 | 28.3 | 8 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 16 | 26.3 | 2 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 92.6 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 23 | 31.5 | 4 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 110.6 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 19 | 30.1 | 6 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 107.2 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 22 | 28.8 | 8 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 112.9 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 23 | 28.2 | 14 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 108.7 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 22 | 27.8 | 9 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 102.8 | |
| 2026 | ESS | 23 | 27.3 | 10 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 104.1 | |
| Career | 274 | 27.3 | 97 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 103.8 |