Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v POR | L 95–105 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 123 | |
| R23 | v SYD | L 76–112 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 71 | |
| R22 | @ GEE | L 50–117 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 95 | |
| R21 | v ADE | L 73–145 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 87 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | L 39–132 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 97 | |
| R19 | v GWS | W 67–64 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 123 | |
| R18 | @ BRI | L 59–149 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35 | |
| R17 | v STK | L 50–117 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 116 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 65–79 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 96 | |
| R14 | @ MEL | L 50–95 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 123 | |
| R13 | v CAR | L 67–72 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 126 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | L 55–85 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 109 | |
| R11 | @ RIC | L 56–74 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 148 | |
| R10 | v FRE | L 61–104 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 96 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | L 89–103 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 111 | |
| R8 | v BRI | L 79–143 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 111 | |
| R7 | v COL | L 60–137 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 62 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | L 110–119 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 151 | |
| R5 | v MEL | W 113–68 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 109 | |
| R4 | @ WBD | L 65–99 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 122 | |
| R3 | v NTH | L 69–81 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 71 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 70–133 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 100 | |
| R1 | v HAW | L 83–145 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 112 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ESS | 20 | 15.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 17 | 22.4 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 90.5 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 117.6 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 22 | 30.0 | 9 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 115.7 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 26.8 | 5 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 101.5 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 23 | 28.3 | 8 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 16 | 26.3 | 2 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 92.6 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 23 | 31.5 | 4 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 110.6 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 19 | 30.1 | 6 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 107.2 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 22 | 28.8 | 8 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 112.9 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 23 | 28.2 | 14 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 108.7 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 22 | 27.8 | 9 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 102.8 | |
| 2026 | ESS | 23 | 27.3 | 10 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 104.1 | |
| Career | 274 | 27.3 | 97 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 103.8 |