Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ RIC | L 67–103 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 79 | |
| SF | v WCE | W 125–58 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 70 | |
| QF | @ ADE | L 48–84 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 100 | |
| R23 | @ GEE | L 59–103 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 78 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 81–60 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 105–57 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 112 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 97–62 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 73 | |
| R19 | v FRE | W 98–86 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 77 | |
| R18 | @ RIC | L 45–64 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 102 | |
| R17 | v SYD | L 83–96 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 79 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | W 146–86 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 70–71 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 61 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 117–101 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 131 | |
| R10 | @ WCE | W 98–90 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 93 | |
| R9 | v RIC | W 78–75 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 102–99 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 83 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 85–108 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 61 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 75–73 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 107 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | W 105–63 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 92 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 112–81 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 81 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 109–67 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 160–58 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | L 91–147 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 106 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GWS | 11 | 13.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 53.8 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 8 | 14.4 | 2 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 57.5 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 12 | 15.6 | 5 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 64.7 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 22 | 20.7 | 4 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 80.0 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 23 | 22.2 | 7 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 82.9 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 2 | 21.0 | 0 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 86.5 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 24 | 23.7 | 5 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 92.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 11 | 16.8 | 2 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 65.4 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 14 | 18.9 | 5 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 71.5 | |
| 2022 | CAR | 9 | 19.6 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 69.9 | |
| 2024 | CAR | 19 | 12.8 | 15 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 59.4 | |
| 2025 | CAR | 19 | 14.8 | 22 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 61.3 | |
| 2026 | CAR | 9 | 17.4 | 2 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 65.9 | |
| Career | 183 | 18.2 | 71 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 71.7 |