Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v GCS | W 132–97 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 46 | |
| R23 | @ RIC | L 72–101 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 51 | |
| R22 | v ESS | L 77–86 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 28 | |
| R21 | v MEL | L 71–103 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 82 | |
| R20 | @ WCE | L 67–72 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 79 | |
| R19 | @ STK | L 61–69 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 92 | |
| R16 | @ ADE | L 72–138 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 37 | |
| R14 | v WBD | L 84–105 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 102 | |
| R13 | v GWS | L 75–103 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | L 99–105 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 78 | |
| R11 | @ COL | L 70–105 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 81 | |
| R10 | v SYD | L 90–93 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 96 | |
| R9 | v POR | L 65–135 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 128 | |
| R8 | v STK | L 34–64 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 100 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | L 49–139 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 55 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | L 54–97 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 81 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | L 77–152 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 60 | |
| R4 | v CAR | L 84–107 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 82 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 61–80 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 85 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | W 73–72 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 45 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NTH | 3 | 5.3 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 36.7 | |
| 2009 | NTH | 13 | 8.0 | 9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 50.3 | |
| 2010 | NTH | 21 | 11.6 | 10 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 74.9 | |
| 2011 | NTH | 21 | 13.7 | 13 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 99.4 | |
| 2012 | NTH | 21 | 12.5 | 2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 79.0 | |
| 2013 | NTH | 22 | 12.0 | 13 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 89.9 | |
| 2014 | NTH | 24 | 12.0 | 10 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 88.8 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 14.7 | 11 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 111.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 22 | 13.8 | 20 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 96.8 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 19 | 13.4 | 12 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 86.7 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 14.5 | 12 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 93.4 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 16.8 | 5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 88.1 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 17 | 14.9 | 6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 79.8 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 22 | 14.3 | 12 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 85.8 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 22 | 13.0 | 16 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 71.7 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 20 | 13.0 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 73.3 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 14 | 10.2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 59.9 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 16 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 63.7 | |
| Career | 345 | 13.1 | 160 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 83.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 | 131st | 1 | 0 |