Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ WCE | L 66–162 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 60 | |
| R23 | @ GWS | W 105–77 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R22 | v FRE | L 79–132 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | |
| R21 | @ COL | W 91–61 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 107 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | W 100–76 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 74 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 115–61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 93 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 127–73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 103 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 103–99 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 90 | |
| R16 | v CAR | W 149–96 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 59 | |
| R15 | v WCE | L 84–86 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 55 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 136–103 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 107 | |
| R13 | v ADE | W 121–89 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 89 | |
| R12 | @ GCS | W 87–80 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 107 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | L 59–174 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 104 | |
| R9 | v BRI | W 112–96 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 143 | |
| R8 | @ POR | L 93–95 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 79 | |
| R7 | v WBD | L 83–101 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 88 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | L 77–113 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | |
| R3 | v GEE | W 131–114 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 183–54 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 71 | |
| R1 | v ESS | L 102–104 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NTH | 3 | 5.3 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 36.7 | |
| 2009 | NTH | 13 | 8.0 | 9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 50.3 | |
| 2010 | NTH | 21 | 11.6 | 10 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 74.9 | |
| 2011 | NTH | 21 | 13.7 | 13 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 99.4 | |
| 2012 | NTH | 21 | 12.5 | 2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 79.0 | |
| 2013 | NTH | 22 | 12.0 | 13 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 89.9 | |
| 2014 | NTH | 24 | 12.0 | 10 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 88.8 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 14.7 | 11 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 111.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 22 | 13.8 | 20 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 96.8 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 19 | 13.4 | 12 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 86.7 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 14.5 | 12 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 93.4 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 16.8 | 5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 88.1 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 17 | 14.9 | 6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 79.8 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 22 | 14.3 | 12 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 85.8 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 22 | 13.0 | 16 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 71.7 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 20 | 13.0 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 73.3 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 14 | 10.2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 59.9 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 16 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 63.7 | |
| Career | 345 | 13.1 | 160 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 83.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 | 131st | 1 | 0 |