Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ MEL | W 113–103 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 76 | |
| R20 | v STK | L 63–115 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| R19 | v FRE | W 123–69 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 86 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | L 72–143 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| R17 | v ESS | L 119–122 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | W 103–53 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 68 | |
| R15 | @ SYD | L 55–85 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 95 | |
| R14 | @ GEE | L 63–98 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 106 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 129–93 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 97–68 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 63 | |
| R11 | v BRI | W 90–89 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 75 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 78–139 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 75 | |
| R9 | v WBD | L 57–127 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 81 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 84–75 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 119 | |
| R7 | @ COL | L 91–157 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 81 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 104–78 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | W 82–70 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 87 | |
| R4 | v SYD | L 60–100 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 44 | |
| R3 | v WCE | W 116–91 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R2 | @ STK | L 39–143 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 86 | |
| R1 | @ POR | L 82–96 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NTH | 3 | 5.3 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 36.7 | |
| 2009 | NTH | 13 | 8.0 | 9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 50.3 | |
| 2010 | NTH | 21 | 11.6 | 10 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 74.9 | |
| 2011 | NTH | 21 | 13.7 | 13 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 99.4 | |
| 2012 | NTH | 21 | 12.5 | 2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 79.0 | |
| 2013 | NTH | 22 | 12.0 | 13 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 89.9 | |
| 2014 | NTH | 24 | 12.0 | 10 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 88.8 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 14.7 | 11 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 111.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 22 | 13.8 | 20 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 96.8 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 19 | 13.4 | 12 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 86.7 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 14.5 | 12 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 93.4 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 16.8 | 5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 88.1 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 17 | 14.9 | 6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 79.8 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 22 | 14.3 | 12 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 85.8 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 22 | 13.0 | 16 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 71.7 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 20 | 13.0 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 73.3 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 14 | 10.2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 59.9 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 16 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 63.7 | |
| Career | 345 | 13.1 | 160 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 83.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 | 131st | 1 | 0 |