Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v GWS | L 80–83 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 91 | |
| QF | v RIC | L 65–112 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 102 | |
| R23 | @ RIC | L 55–82 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 93 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 75–74 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 93 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 144–53 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 90 | |
| R20 | v WBD | W 98–80 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 103 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 87–60 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 54 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 87–75 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 77 | |
| R17 | @ POR | W 97–49 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 81 | |
| R16 | @ GWS | W 94–74 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 106 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 107–74 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 120 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 115–59 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 119 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 63–78 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 65 | |
| R11 | v HAW | W 85–66 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 72–73 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 93–92 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 83 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 76–92 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 77 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 103–81 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 124 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 111–62 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 92 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 61–123 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 55 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 65–112 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 82 | |
| R3 | v POR | W 107–90 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 80 | |
| R2 | @ NTH | W 107–87 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 83 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 102–58 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 64 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEL | 8 | 13.3 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 47.3 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 19 | 9.9 | 6 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 45.1 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 2 | 9.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 35.0 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 21 | 17.3 | 10 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 82.7 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 7 | 14.4 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 78.6 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 5 | 7.4 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 44.2 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 12 | 22.5 | 1 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 112.4 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 20 | 21.6 | 5 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 114.0 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 20 | 16.8 | 5 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 89.0 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 22 | 17.4 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 99.7 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 18.7 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 101.3 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 16.4 | 5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 86.0 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 8 | 7.3 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 47.4 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 9 | 10.3 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 47.2 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 4 | 10.8 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 49.8 | |
| Career | 203 | 15.9 | 47 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 82.3 |