Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v NTH | L 79–130 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 90 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | L 91–104 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 82 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 142–84 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 112 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 89–103 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 90 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | L 45–113 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 113 | |
| R18 | v CAR | W 112–82 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 99 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 81–112 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 78 | |
| R16 | v GEE | L 78–163 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 85 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | W 90–82 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 74 | |
| R14 | v GWS | L 86–146 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 104 | |
| R13 | @ POR | L 81–121 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 69 | |
| R12 | v FRE | W 121–64 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 120 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 84–129 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 64 | |
| R9 | v ADE | L 60–140 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 107 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 75–113 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 134 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | L 81–135 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 104 | |
| R6 | v POR | L 67–150 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 86 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | L 90–122 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 121 | |
| R4 | v RIC | L 67–119 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 114 | |
| R3 | @ STK | L 76–107 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 126 | |
| R2 | v ESS | L 84–111 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 121 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | W 98–96 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 101 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEL | 8 | 13.3 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 47.3 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 19 | 9.9 | 6 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 45.1 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 2 | 9.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 35.0 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 21 | 17.3 | 10 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 82.7 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 7 | 14.4 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 78.6 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 5 | 7.4 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 44.2 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 12 | 22.5 | 1 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 112.4 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 20 | 21.6 | 5 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 114.0 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 20 | 16.8 | 5 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 89.0 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 22 | 17.4 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 99.7 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 18.7 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 101.3 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 16.4 | 5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 86.0 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 8 | 7.3 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 47.4 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 9 | 10.3 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 47.2 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 4 | 10.8 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 49.8 | |
| Career | 203 | 15.9 | 47 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 82.3 |