Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v RIC | L 60–108 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 97 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 136–75 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 76 | |
| R23 | @ WCE | L 71–100 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 149 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 80–83 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 153 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 123–80 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 97 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 130–46 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 124 | |
| R19 | @ COL | D 103–103 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 47 | |
| R18 | v GEE | W 91–70 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 134 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | W 116–70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 34 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 104–45 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 105 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 89–77 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 83 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 82–96 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 89 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 111–54 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 62 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 74–96 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 92 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 143–43 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 157 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 140–60 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 111 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 66–107 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 59 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | L 86–145 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 65 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 140–64 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 155 | |
| R5 | @ GCS | W 153–86 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 132 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 153–88 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 143 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 100–83 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 139 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 113–89 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 152 | |
| R1 | v GWS | W 147–91 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | ADE | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 40.0 | |
| 2010 | ADE | 14 | 15.1 | 7 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 63.4 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 18 | 20.3 | 11 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 86.8 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 24 | 21.9 | 19 | 4.7 | 4.2 | 91.6 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 21 | 23.5 | 12 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 94.6 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 22 | 23.7 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 104.6 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 18 | 22.2 | 11 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 92.9 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 23 | 25.2 | 13 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 104.9 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 24 | 24.2 | 20 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 105.1 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 12 | 21.9 | 5 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 89.9 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 22 | 24.6 | 11 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 99.8 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 12 | 15.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 18 | 22.3 | 3 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 85.8 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 4 | 18.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 69.8 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 18.1 | 6 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 74.5 | |
| Career | 255 | 21.8 | 136 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 90.4 |