Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ SYD | L 82–118 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 109 | |
| EF | v NTH | W 141–79 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 84 | |
| R22 | @ POR | W 109–94 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 96 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 142–70 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 81 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 177–39 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 117 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 143–61 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 128 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 55–85 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 76 | |
| R17 | v COL | W 97–69 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 106 | |
| R16 | @ CAR | W 107–47 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 123 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 120–98 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 125 | |
| R14 | v NTH | W 100–67 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 139 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | W 105–76 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 107 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 133–45 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 140 | |
| R10 | v GWS | W 107–85 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 81 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | W 149–74 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 102 | |
| R8 | v GEE | L 72–98 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 147 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 108–123 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 97–64 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 135 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 109–112 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 96 | |
| R4 | v SYD | W 113–103 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 112 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | W 128–92 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 88 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 144–86 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 67 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | L 97–107 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 79 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | ADE | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 40.0 | |
| 2010 | ADE | 14 | 15.1 | 7 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 63.4 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 18 | 20.3 | 11 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 86.8 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 24 | 21.9 | 19 | 4.7 | 4.2 | 91.6 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 21 | 23.5 | 12 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 94.6 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 22 | 23.7 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 104.6 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 18 | 22.2 | 11 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 92.9 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 23 | 25.2 | 13 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 104.9 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 24 | 24.2 | 20 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 105.1 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 12 | 21.9 | 5 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 89.9 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 22 | 24.6 | 11 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 99.8 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 12 | 15.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 18 | 22.3 | 3 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 85.8 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 4 | 18.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 69.8 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 18.1 | 6 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 74.5 | |
| Career | 255 | 21.8 | 136 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 90.4 |