Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 92–97 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 75 | |
| SF | v FRE | W 81–71 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 98 | |
| QF | v SYD | L 42–71 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 103 | |
| R23 | v GCS | W 153–62 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 80 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 85–95 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 76 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 119–91 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 69 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 104–100 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 81 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 75–102 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 77 | |
| R17 | v WCE | W 124–75 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 109 | |
| R16 | @ GWS | W 178–59 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 77 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 116–58 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 92 | |
| R14 | v RIC | W 106–87 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 67 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | L 89–121 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 82 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 115–111 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 100 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | W 111–82 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 150 | |
| R9 | v COL | L 49–75 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 78 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 124–55 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 107 | |
| R7 | v GEE | W 122–72 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 96 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 99–94 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 90 | |
| R5 | v POR | W 110–91 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 106 | |
| R4 | v GWS | W 96–50 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 99 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 84–140 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 56 | |
| R2 | v WBD | W 82–64 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 105 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | W 137–68 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 125 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | ADE | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 40.0 | |
| 2010 | ADE | 14 | 15.1 | 7 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 63.4 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 18 | 20.3 | 11 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 86.8 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 24 | 21.9 | 19 | 4.7 | 4.2 | 91.6 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 21 | 23.5 | 12 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 94.6 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 22 | 23.7 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 104.6 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 18 | 22.2 | 11 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 92.9 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 23 | 25.2 | 13 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 104.9 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 24 | 24.2 | 20 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 105.1 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 12 | 21.9 | 5 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 89.9 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 22 | 24.6 | 11 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 99.8 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 12 | 15.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 60.6 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 18 | 22.3 | 3 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 85.8 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 4 | 18.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 69.8 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 18.1 | 6 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 74.5 | |
| Career | 255 | 21.8 | 136 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 90.4 |