Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v NTH | W 98–54 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 140 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | L 63–104 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 101 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 51–55 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 105 | |
| R20 | @ WBD | L 56–105 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 104 | |
| R19 | v HAW | W 102–83 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 142 | |
| R18 | v WCE | L 56–98 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 122 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | L 21–84 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 116 | |
| R16 | v BRI | L 59–111 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 118 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | L 73–83 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 115 | |
| R13 | @ STK | W 66–60 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 121 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 73–78 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 131 | |
| R11 | @ RIC | L 83–111 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 75 | |
| R10 | v MEL | W 96–95 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 117 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 76–106 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 125 | |
| R8 | @ POR | L 38–87 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 100 | |
| R7 | v GWS | L 39–106 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 90 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | L 99–102 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 109 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 72–84 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 110 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | W 109–68 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 90 | |
| R3 | v GCS | W 95–85 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 106 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 88–121 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 97 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 103–91 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 119 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | ADE | 18 | 18.5 | 1 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 71.3 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 16 | 15.9 | 2 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 61.1 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 24.4 | 2 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 88.5 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 19 | 27.4 | 1 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 96.6 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 25 | 29.4 | 3 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 99.6 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 20 | 32.2 | 3 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 107.8 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 22 | 28.3 | 0 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 96.9 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 17 | 22.9 | 3 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 80.0 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 22 | 32.0 | 3 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 111.5 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 20 | 33.0 | 7 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 120.3 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 29.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 109.2 | |
| 2024 | ADE | 23 | 27.6 | 2 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 99.3 | |
| 2025 | ADE | 22 | 24.1 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 93.2 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 20 | 23.3 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 88.1 | |
| Career | 289 | 26.6 | 32 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 95.6 |