Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v RIC | L 60–108 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 91 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 136–75 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 127 | |
| QF | v GWS | W 84–48 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 63 | |
| R23 | @ WCE | L 71–100 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 93 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 80–83 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 116 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 123–80 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 98 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 130–46 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 109 | |
| R19 | @ COL | D 103–103 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
| R18 | v GEE | W 91–70 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | W 116–70 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 109 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 104–45 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 135 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 89–77 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 82–96 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 82 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 111–54 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 115 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 74–96 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 65 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 143–43 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 78 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 140–60 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 114 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 66–107 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 111 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | L 86–145 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 102 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 140–64 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 113 | |
| R5 | @ GCS | W 153–86 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 113 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 153–88 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 112 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 100–83 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 92 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 113–89 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 83 | |
| R1 | v GWS | W 147–91 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 142 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | ADE | 18 | 18.5 | 1 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 71.3 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 16 | 15.9 | 2 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 61.1 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 24.4 | 2 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 88.5 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 19 | 27.4 | 1 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 96.6 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 25 | 29.4 | 3 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 99.6 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 20 | 32.2 | 3 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 107.8 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 22 | 28.3 | 0 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 96.9 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 17 | 22.9 | 3 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 80.0 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 22 | 32.0 | 3 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 111.5 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 20 | 33.0 | 7 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 120.3 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 29.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 109.2 | |
| 2024 | ADE | 23 | 27.6 | 2 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 99.3 | |
| 2025 | ADE | 22 | 24.1 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 93.2 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 20 | 23.3 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 88.1 | |
| Career | 289 | 26.6 | 32 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 95.6 |