Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ GEE | L 44–155 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 79 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | L 58–78 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 97 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 94–54 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 106 | |
| R20 | v HAW | W 110–81 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 126 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 66–64 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 97 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | L 60–66 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 113 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 74–110 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 70 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 87–55 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 114 | |
| R15 | v ADE | L 98–120 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 131 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 31–86 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 92 | |
| R12 | v COL | W 104–58 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 135 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | L 64–82 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 109 | |
| R10 | v POR | L 76–121 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 103 | |
| R9 | v BRI | W 131–68 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 88 | |
| R8 | v WBD | L 82–114 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 84 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | W 160–87 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 127 | |
| R6 | v STK | L 96–135 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 87 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 129–96 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 67 | |
| R4 | @ COL | W 102–67 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 90 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 131–136 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 68 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | L 67–80 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 97 | |
| R1 | v GWS | W 80–78 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 85 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEL | 8 | 13.9 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 55.4 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 21 | 17.4 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 70.4 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 21 | 20.6 | 9 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 70.5 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 20 | 22.1 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 75.7 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 22 | 19.3 | 9 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 66.8 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 22 | 23.0 | 14 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 21 | 24.8 | 16 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 89.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 22 | 23.1 | 8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 77.6 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 27.7 | 7 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 101.0 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 23.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 85.8 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 22 | 28.1 | 10 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 98.4 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 16 | 27.4 | 10 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 104.3 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 24.6 | 15 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 83.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 20.5 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 73.6 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 8 | 13.0 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 48.6 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 8 | 11.9 | 2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 45.4 | |
| Career | 302 | 22.4 | 141 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 80.3 |