Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ FRE | L 40–101 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 67 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 81–150 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 85 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 84–59 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 70 | |
| R20 | @ STK | L 82–107 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 87 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 108–66 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 93 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | L 73–127 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 109 | |
| R17 | v POR | L 56–84 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 96 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 83–117 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |
| R15 | v RIC | L 78–101 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 99 | |
| R13 | v GWS | W 135–57 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 98 | |
| R11 | v COL | L 87–129 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 91 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | W 58–52 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 110 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | L 49–107 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 108 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 37–138 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 96 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 49–115 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 71 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 76–119 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 102 | |
| R5 | v STK | L 66–84 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 111 | |
| R4 | v WBD | L 67–88 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 77 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 74–133 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 66 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 58–166 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 92 | |
| R1 | v BRI | L 78–119 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEL | 8 | 13.9 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 55.4 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 21 | 17.4 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 70.4 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 21 | 20.6 | 9 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 70.5 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 20 | 22.1 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 75.7 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 22 | 19.3 | 9 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 66.8 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 22 | 23.0 | 14 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 21 | 24.8 | 16 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 89.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 22 | 23.1 | 8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 77.6 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 27.7 | 7 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 101.0 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 23.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 85.8 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 22 | 28.1 | 10 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 98.4 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 16 | 27.4 | 10 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 104.3 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 24.6 | 15 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 83.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 20.5 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 73.6 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 8 | 13.0 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 48.6 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 8 | 11.9 | 2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 45.4 | |
| Career | 302 | 22.4 | 141 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 80.3 |