Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ NTH | L 93–123 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 109 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | L 53–119 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 90 | |
| R21 | v GWS | L 34–98 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 112 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | L 65–115 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 102 | |
| R19 | v BRI | L 51–74 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 92 | |
| R18 | @ POR | L 69–72 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 99 | |
| R17 | v GEE | L 36–102 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 94 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 34–97 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 93 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | L 85–91 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 101 | |
| R14 | v NTH | L 66–107 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 94 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 78–77 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 100 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 28–61 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 113 | |
| R11 | v POR | L 75–95 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 89 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | W 91–74 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 110 | |
| R8 | v WBD | L 83–99 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 69 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | W 70–67 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 63 | |
| R6 | v SYD | L 38–69 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 135 | |
| R5 | v GCS | L 78–86 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 115 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | W 81–58 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 93 | |
| R3 | @ GWS | L 47–79 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 73 | |
| R2 | v WCE | L 30–123 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 129 | |
| R1 | @ STK | L 51–68 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 147 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEL | 8 | 13.9 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 55.4 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 21 | 17.4 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 70.4 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 21 | 20.6 | 9 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 70.5 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 20 | 22.1 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 75.7 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 22 | 19.3 | 9 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 66.8 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 22 | 23.0 | 14 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 21 | 24.8 | 16 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 89.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 22 | 23.1 | 8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 77.6 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 27.7 | 7 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 101.0 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 23.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 85.8 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 22 | 28.1 | 10 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 98.4 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 16 | 27.4 | 10 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 104.3 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 24.6 | 15 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 83.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 20.5 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 73.6 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 8 | 13.0 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 48.6 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 8 | 11.9 | 2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 45.4 | |
| Career | 302 | 22.4 | 141 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 80.3 |