Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v CAR | W 139–108 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 91 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | L 85–144 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 60 | |
| R20 | @ COL | L 70–81 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 47 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 129–87 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 70 | |
| R18 | v SYD | L 64–112 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 54 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 74–163 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 79 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 62–126 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 96 | |
| R15 | v BRI | L 82–126 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 94 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 124–101 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 94 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | L 123–125 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 45 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | L 75–124 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 48 | |
| R11 | v COL | W 94–81 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 72 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 89–72 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 92 | |
| R9 | v NTH | L 78–79 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 111 | |
| R8 | @ WCE | L 60–137 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 48 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 106–112 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 45 | |
| R6 | v POR | L 71–76 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 100 | |
| R4 | v FRE | L 92–137 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| R3 | v GEE | L 57–109 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | L 94–116 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 93 | |
| R1 | v STK | L 62–93 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 58 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEL | 8 | 13.9 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 55.4 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 21 | 17.4 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 70.4 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 21 | 20.6 | 9 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 70.5 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 20 | 22.1 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 75.7 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 22 | 19.3 | 9 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 66.8 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 22 | 23.0 | 14 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 21 | 24.8 | 16 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 89.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 22 | 23.1 | 8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 77.6 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 27.7 | 7 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 101.0 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 23.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 85.8 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 22 | 28.1 | 10 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 98.4 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 16 | 27.4 | 10 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 104.3 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 24.6 | 15 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 83.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 20.5 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 73.6 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 8 | 13.0 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 48.6 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 8 | 11.9 | 2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 45.4 | |
| Career | 302 | 22.4 | 141 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 80.3 |