Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v HAW | L 67–94 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 97 | |
| QF | v SYD | W 69–60 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 93 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | L 83–94 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 109 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 80–104 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 82 | |
| R19 | @ STK | W 96–59 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 70 | |
| R18 | v GWS | W 84–63 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 82–78 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 43 | |
| R16 | v CAR | W 95–53 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 90 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 43–115 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 44 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 84–48 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 101 | |
| R13 | v COL | W 80–73 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 74 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | W 53–46 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 69 | |
| R10 | v RIC | L 70–97 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 77 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | W 68–57 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 80 | |
| R8 | v NTH | W 115–42 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 83 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | W 101–88 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 81 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 80–52 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 118–50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
| R4 | v SYD | W 74–60 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | W 111–81 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 89 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | W 104–60 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 73 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 75–68 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | FRE | 3 | 10.7 | 2 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 51.3 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 5 | 13.8 | 8 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 65.2 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 3 | 8.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 45.3 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 10 | 12.1 | 22 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 70.4 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 21 | 15.4 | 46 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 80.1 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 8 | 13.4 | 15 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 68.4 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 22 | 15.1 | 44 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 73.0 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 18.2 | 36 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 81.6 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 17 | 19.3 | 22 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 79.7 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 18 | 19.8 | 22 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 80.0 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 21.8 | 40 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 93.4 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 14 | 17.6 | 15 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 73.1 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 16 | 13.9 | 14 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 61.8 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 21 | 14.1 | 25 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 65.5 | |
| 2023 | FRE | 20 | 9.9 | 33 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 49.4 | |
| 2024 | FRE | 17 | 8.8 | 17 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 44.2 | |
| Career | 239 | 15.4 | 365 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 70.8 |