Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v HAW | L 97–106 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 89 | |
| R23 | @ MEL | L 82–112 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 119 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 64–125 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 80 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 61–123 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 86 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 38–188 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 65 | |
| R19 | v STK | L 54–74 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 89 | |
| R18 | v COL | L 75–129 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 61 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 85–70 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 123 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 36–106 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 64 | |
| R14 | v WBD | L 88–110 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 98 | |
| R13 | @ HAW | L 58–129 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 95 | |
| R12 | v NTH | L 63–122 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 103 | |
| R11 | @ WCE | L 67–85 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 105 | |
| R10 | v GEE | L 73–139 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 106 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | L 73–130 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 97 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 124–116 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 131 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | L 58–197 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 98 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 104–101 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 109 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 69–159 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 105 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 51–122 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 72 | |
| R2 | v CAR | L 52–171 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 118 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | BRI | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 64.0 | |
| 2005 | BRI | 3 | 4.3 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 27.7 | |
| 2006 | BRI | 18 | 16.2 | 8 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 69.9 | |
| 2007 | BRI | 22 | 16.7 | 6 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 71.5 | |
| 2008 | BRI | 21 | 17.4 | 9 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 77.8 | |
| 2009 | BRI | 24 | 15.4 | 13 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 70.7 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 22 | 24.1 | 7 | 5.7 | 4.4 | 96.3 | |
| 2011 | GCS | 21 | 23.7 | 10 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 95.9 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 14 | 14.6 | 6 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 62.7 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 11 | 16.8 | 6 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 70.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 21 | 18.7 | 8 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 73.0 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 21 | 22.4 | 8 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 95.4 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 12 | 19.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 74.1 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 4 | 12.5 | 1 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 52.5 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 21 | 11.0 | 1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 44.4 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 7 | 9.7 | 2 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 46.1 | |
| Career | 243 | 17.6 | 91 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 74.0 |